Dealers

Though, we provide our products and services in every region of India. But besides this, we have an expanded distributorship network too so that customer can purchase via their preferred Authorized Dealer.Herein, a list has been generated of prominent distributors dealing in dental products and equipment

CityCompany NameMobile no.
Agra 3G Surgicals 9837008333
Allahabad Dental Material World 9918333326/9956149864
Chandigarh Khanna Enterprises 9888083122
Dehradun S. K. Enterprises 9837377232
Gorakhpur Balaji Medical Agencies 9450883545
Hamirpur (HP) Himachal Dental Company 9418082800
Jammu Hargun Traders 9419188752
Jaipur Vijeta Dental & Surgical 9829015087
Dehradun S.K. Enterprises 9837377232
Jalandhar Kumar Dental Company 9815618450
Kangra (HP) Choudhary Dental Company 9816177827
Kanpur UNICORN DENMART SHOWROOM 9956149864
Lucknow Assam Dental Supply 9415022177
Lucknow UNICORN DENMART SHOWROOM 9450017974
Meerut Nirmala Medical Store 9456959363
Sirsa - Haryana Anand Dental Systems 9416046583
Srinagar Tefseer Dental Equipments 9796392733
Varanasi Astik Dent Traders 9450017974
CityCompany NameMobile no.
Bengaluru Unicorn DenMart Showroom 9900410306
Chennai Unicorn DenMart Showroom 07299388815 / 07299388808
Chennai Dhuler Surgicals 09841095097
Coimbatore V. V. Dental Enterprises 09843154068
Hyderabad Sai Balaji Dental 09246175321
Hyderabad Shanti Dental Depot 09246377427
Kakinada Godavari Medical Devices 09491729764
Madurai Sankradent 09791718413
Muvattupuzha Susy Dents 09847102727
Vizag Crown Dental Depot 09848146870
Vijaywada Rabbit Dental Depot 09951326789
     
CityCompany NameMobile no.
Agartala Transendent Dental Laboratoty 09436127717
Bhubaneswar Mohanty & Co. 09437004146
Guwahati North East Dental Depot 09435343801
Jharkhand Aporva Meditech 09631490075
Kolkata Central Traders  
Kolkata SG Enterprises  
Patna Vats Dental 09470029006
Patna Unicorn DenMart Showroom 09631490075
Patna Nimco Dental 09334126330 
     
CityCompany NameMobile no.
Ahmedabad UNICORN DENMART SHOWROOM 09904381144
Ahmedabad Denta Scan 09376338883
Bhopal DenMed Planetorium 09300009597
Indore DenMed Planetorium 09300009597
Mumbai Indent 09820377450
Mumbai UNICORN DENMART SHOWROOM 09167952755 
Nagpur-Vidarbha Senior Dental Company 09890741066
Pune Indent 09820377450
Surat Patel Dental Depot 09825481695
     
     

 

Associate Partners

GET EMAIL UPDATES (It's free)

About us

UNICORN DenMart - a progressive group, recognized as the pioneer and well established name in Indian market place offers widest range of International Dental Equipments with global standards.

Contact info

#3, LSC, MOR Land,
Near J Block, New Rajinder Nagar,
New Delhi -110060. INDIA

+91-9650 056 363

marketing@unicorndenmart.com

Design and Developed by New Vision Digital Pvt. Ltd.