Dealers

Though, we provide our products and services in every region of India. But besides this, we have an expanded distributorship network too so that customer can purchase via their preferred Authorized Dealer.Herein, a list has been generated of prominent distributors dealing in dental products and equipment

CityCompany NameMobile no.
Kanpur Akcure Biotech Pvt. Ltd. 7897770111
Chandigarh Khanna Enterprises 9888083122
Dehradun S. K. Enterprises 9837377232
Hamirpur (HP) Himachal Dental Company 9418082800
Jammu Hargun Traders 9419188752
Jaipur Vijeta Dental & Surgical 9829015087
Gorakhpur Balaji Medical Agencies 9450017974
Jalandhar Kumar Dental Company 9815618450
Kangra (HP) Choudhary Dental Company 9816177827
Kanpur UNICORN DENMART SHOWROOM 9956149864
Lucknow Assam Dental Supply 9415022177
Lucknow UNICORN DENMART SHOWROOM 9450017974
Meerut Nirmala Medical Store 9456959363
Sirsa - Haryana Anand Dental Systems 9416046583
Srinagar Tefseer Dental Equipments 9796392733
Varanasi Astik Dent Traders 9450017974
CityCompany NameMobile no.
Bengaluru Unicorn DenMart Showroom 9900410306
Chennai Unicorn DenMart Showroom 7299388815 / 7299388808
Chennai Dhuler Surgicals 9841095097
Coimbatore V. V. Dental Enterprises 9843154068
Hyderabad Shanti Dental Depot 9246377427
Kollam Helix Tech 9947912994
Madurai Sankradent 9791718413
Muvattupuzha Susy Dents 9847102727
Vizag Crown Dental Depot 9848146870
Vijaywada Rabbit Dental Depot 9951326789
     
CityCompany NameMobile no.
Agartala Transendent Dental Laboratoty 09436127717
Bhubaneswar Mohanty & Co. 09437004146
Guwahati North East Dental Depot 09435343801
Jharkhand Aporva Meditech 09631490075
Patna Vats Dental 09470029006
Patna Unicorn DenMart Showroom 09631490075
Patna Nimco Dental 09334126330 
CityCompany NameMobile no.
Ahmedabad UNICORN DENMART SHOWROOM 9904381144
Ahmedabad Denta Scan 9376338883
Bhopal DenMed Planetorium 9300009597
Indore DenMed Planetorium 9300009597
Mumbai Indent 9820377450
Mumbai UNICORN DENMART SHOWROOM 9167952755 
Nagpur-Vidarbha Senior Dental Company 9890741066
Pune Indent 9820377450
Surat Patel Dental Depot 9825481695

 

Associate Partners

GET EMAIL UPDATES (It's free)

About us

UNICORN DenMart - a progressive group, recognized as the pioneer and well established name in Indian market place offers widest range of International Dental Equipments with global standards.

Contact info

#3, LSC, MOR Land,
Near J Block, New Rajinder Nagar,
New Delhi -110060. INDIA

+91-9650 056 363

marketing@unicorndenmart.com

Call to us
X

Get in touch with us

Design and Developed by New Vision Digital Pvt. Ltd.